Myanmar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Taungoo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Taungoo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Taungoo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,3282,068
BustAfghanistan 3,5042,177
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,4912,169
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,2342,010
FarahAfghanistan 3,7272,316
GardizAfghanistan 3,1541,960
GhazniAfghanistan 3,2202,001
HeratAfghanistan 3,7822,350
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,2262,004
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,0911,921
KabulAfghanistan 3,1991,988
KandaharAfghanistan 3,3672,093
KhostAfghanistan 3,0811,915
KunduzAfghanistan 3,3322,070
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6312,256
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,4692,156
North SalangAfghanistan 3,2542,022
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,7322,319
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5862,229
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,4052,116
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,7202,312
ShkoderAlbania 7,5514,693
TiranaAlbania 7,5404,685
VloreAlbania 7,5764,708
AdrarAlgeria 9,6586,002
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0445,620
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0405,618
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6455,372
BatnaAlgeria 8,8075,473
BecharAlgeria 9,7076,032
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8855,521
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,7536,061
BiskraAlgeria 8,8865,522
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0095,598
ChlefAlgeria 9,2205,730
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,7655,447
DjanetAlgeria 8,8655,509
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1075,659
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2825,768
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8335,489
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1355,677
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9475,560
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7345,427
In SalahAlgeria 9,4325,861
MilianaAlgeria 9,1415,680
OranAlgeria 9,4065,845
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6475,995
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7235,420
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3065,783
TebessaAlgeria 8,6595,381
TimimounAlgeria 9,5645,943
TindoufAlgeria 10,3946,459
TouggourtAlgeria 8,9095,536
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8086,716
Port BlairAndaman Islands 901560
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,9915,587
HuamboAngola 9,5175,914
LuandaAngola 9,6235,980
LuenaAngola 9,0545,626
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9736,197
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8339,218
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6749,119
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6759,119
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4598,985
ByrdAntarctica 12,9968,076
DavisAntarctica 9,8426,116
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8449,224
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,6147,217
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,98910,557
AzulArgentina 16,97110,546
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,00010,564
BarilocheArgentina 17,27810,737
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,99310,560
CeresArgentina 17,51910,887
ChamicalArgentina 17,86111,099
ChepesArgentina 17,82711,078
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,68410,368
ConcordiaArgentina 17,11110,633
CórdobaArgentina 17,63810,960
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,63010,956
CorrientesArgentina 17,31810,762
EsquelArgentina 17,10310,628
EzeizaArgentina 16,98510,554
FormosaArgentina 17,29910,750
General PicoArgentina 17,32310,765
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,08510,617
JuninArgentina 17,18710,680
La PlataArgentina 16,92610,518
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,11511,257
La RiojaArgentina 17,96211,162
LaboulayeArgentina 17,40010,813
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,38610,183
Las LomitasArgentina 17,56410,914
Malarg EArgentina 17,71811,010
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,16210,665
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,73310,398
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,39210,807
MendozaArgentina 17,88211,112
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,88211,112
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,12010,638
NeuquenArgentina 17,33910,775
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,13010,645
OranArgentina 17,96811,165
ParanaArgentina 17,30210,752
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,09510,623
PehuajoArgentina 17,17910,675
PergaminoArgentina 17,19810,687
PigeArgentina 17,09510,623
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,59110,931
PosadasArgentina 17,05210,596
PresidenciaArgentina 17,50310,876
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,95811,159
Punta IndioArgentina 16,85510,474
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,42310,827
ReconquistaArgentina 17,34710,779
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,53110,894
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,17110,049
RivadaviaArgentina 17,80511,064
RosarioArgentina 17,26910,731
SaltaArgentina 18,04111,211
San AntonioArgentina 17,01710,575
San LuisArgentina 17,67910,986
San RafaelArgentina 17,72111,012
Santa RosaArgentina 17,29710,749
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,82311,075
SarmientoArgentina 16,76710,419
TrelewArgentina 16,81910,451
TucumanArgentina 17,94411,151
UshuaiaArgentina 15,8229,832
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,67310,982
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,66910,980
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,57610,922
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,4603,393
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,4827,756
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4554,633
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4103,983
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,2473,882
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1433,817
AmberleyAustralia 7,9644,949
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,5954,719
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,9834,961
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9733,090
CairnsAustralia 6,6984,162
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,1995,095
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2153,241
CedunaAustralia 6,9234,302
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,3674,578
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,5104,045
Cobar MoAustralia 7,6884,777
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,2893,908
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,1645,073
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,5984,100
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6223,494
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1363,192
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,4472,142
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,9414,935
East SaleAustralia 8,2555,130
Esperance (po)Australia 6,4544,011
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4554,011
EssendonAustralia 8,0805,021
ForrestAustralia 6,4844,029
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,4055,223
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6563,515
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,9793,716
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3543,327
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6225,358
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6155,353
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,8254,241
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1383,814
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5095,288
LavertonAustralia 8,0805,021
LearmonthAustralia 4,9623,083
LongreachAustralia 7,0064,353
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,0054,353
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,7175,417
Low HeadAustralia 8,4465,248
Mackay MoAustralia 7,2654,514
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,0716,258
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1263,186
MeekatharraAustralia 5,5953,477
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0705,015
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,0905,027
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6304,741
Mount GambierAustralia 7,8194,859
Mount IsaAustralia 6,4293,995
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,3355,801
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,3483,945
Nowra RanAustralia 8,2705,139
NuriootpaAustralia 7,4484,628
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9473,074
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,6484,131
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0243,743
Port HedlandAustralia 4,9923,102
RichmondAustralia 8,1985,094
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,5134,669
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,2505,127
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,2475,125
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9413,692
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,9403,691
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,9923,724
TibooburraAustralia 7,2624,513
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9364,310
WaggaAustralia 8,0655,012
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,4592,150
WilliamtownAustralia 8,2245,110
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,0394,374
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6763,527
WoomeraAustralia 7,0394,374
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1583,205
GrazAustria 7,8134,855
InnsbruckAustria 8,1155,043
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9024,911
LinzAustria 7,8894,902
SalzburgAustria 7,9834,961
ViennaAustria 7,7294,803
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0064,975
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,2703,275
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,0563,142
GancaAzerbaijan 5,3183,304
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,2023,233
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,3143,302
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6035,346
LerwickUk 8,6055,347
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,2013,232
QubaAzerbaijan 5,1583,205
SakiAzerbaijan 5,2643,271
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,0753,154
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,1293,187
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,1303,188
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,2703,275
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,1203,181
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,2513,263
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,3173,304
Horta, FaialAzores 11,4457,112
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,2867,013
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5507,177
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,0829,372
MuharraqBahrain 4,7502,952
ChittagongBangladesh 615382
DhakaBangladesh 809503
CharnocksBarbados 15,5899,687
BrestBelarus 7,1914,469
GomelBelarus 6,7004,163
GrodnoBelarus 7,1724,457
MinskBelarus 6,9394,312
MogilevBelarus 6,7804,213
VitebskBelarus 6,7904,220
BrusselsBelgium 8,5355,304
D’UccleBelgium 8,5355,304
OstendeBelgium 8,6205,357
Belize CityBelize 15,9299,898
BeninBenin 10,2066,342
BohiconBenin 10,2096,344
CotonouBenin 10,2066,342
KandiBenin 9,9736,197
NatitingouBenin 10,1636,315
ParakouBenin 10,0716,258
SaveBenin 10,1356,298
BermudaBermuda 13,9708,681
La PazBolivia 18,36811,414
Santa CruzBolivia 17,86511,101
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6204,735
FrancistownBotswana 8,7305,425
MaunBotswana 9,0595,629
TshaneBotswana 9,3845,831
AimoresBrazil 15,5679,673
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,1549,417
AltamiraBrazil 16,18710,059
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,92210,515
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,9309,899
ApodiBrazil 14,8509,228
AracajuBrazil 14,9569,294
AracuaiBrazil 15,6319,713
AragarcasBrazil 16,68210,366
AraxaBrazil 16,17910,054
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,8799,246
BageBrazil 16,76010,415
BambuiBrazil 16,0859,995
BarbacenaBrazil 15,8659,858
BarbalhaBrazil 15,0709,365
BarcelosBrazil 17,01110,571
BarraBrazil 15,6039,696
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,6119,701
BarreirasBrazil 15,8289,835
BelémBrazil 15,7309,775
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,8719,862
BelterraBrazil 16,41710,202
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,6369,716
Bom JesusBrazil 16,49110,248
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,6929,751
BrasiliaBrazil 16,22710,084
BrevesBrazil 15,9389,904
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,5859,685
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,6969,754
CabroboBrazil 15,1179,394
CaceresBrazil 17,25810,724
CaetiteBrazil 15,6289,712
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,7119,141
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,98710,556
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,74710,407
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,0599,979
Campos SalesBrazil 15,1709,427
CanavieirasBrazil 15,2809,495
CaparaoBrazil 15,6629,732
CapinopolisBrazil 16,44510,219
CaratingaBrazil 15,6839,746
CaravelasBrazil 15,3519,539
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,7689,798
CarolinaBrazil 15,9139,889
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,50210,255
CataguasesBrazil 15,7559,790
CatalaoBrazil 16,26910,110
CatanduvaBrazil 16,40210,193
CaxiasBrazil 15,3889,562
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,55310,286
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,6039,075
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,8139,827
ChapecoBrazil 16,73210,398
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,02810,582
CipoBrazil 15,1169,393
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,13710,028
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8089,823
CordeiroBrazil 15,7259,772
CorrentinaBrazil 15,8409,843
CorumbaBrazil 17,28110,738
CoximBrazil 16,98810,557
CrateusBrazil 15,1269,400
CuiabaBrazil 17,08210,615
CuritibaBrazil 16,42410,206
DiamantinaBrazil 15,8159,827
DiamantinoBrazil 17,09010,620
DouradosBrazil 17,00810,569
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,8649,858
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,64110,341
EspinosaBrazil 15,6719,738
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2228,838
FloraniaBrazil 14,7679,176
FlorestaBrazil 15,0409,346
FlorianoBrazil 15,4339,590
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,32910,147
FormosaBrazil 16,15910,041
FortalezaBrazil 14,8559,231
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,95310,535
FrancaBrazil 16,24010,092
GaranhunsBrazil 14,8359,219
GoianiaBrazil 16,38210,180
GoiasBrazil 16,46110,229
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,6499,724
GrajauBrazil 15,7449,783
GuairaBrazil 16,93710,525
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,9189,270
GuaratingaBrazil 15,3659,548
IbiriteBrazil 15,8849,870
IguatuBrazil 15,0349,342
IlheusBrazil 15,2739,491
ImperatrizBrazil 15,8389,842
IndaialBrazil 16,40210,192
IpameriBrazil 16,28610,120
IraiBrazil 16,79110,434
IreceBrazil 15,4749,615
ItaberabaBrazil 15,3599,545
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,77110,421
ItaitubaBrazil 16,61010,321
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,7309,775
ItaperunaBrazil 15,6709,737
ItapevaBrazil 16,39410,188
ItirucuBrazil 15,3319,527
ItuacuBrazil 15,4849,622
IvinhemaBrazil 16,91610,512
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,50710,258
JacobinaBrazil 15,3239,522
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,8129,204
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,6009,073
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,0759,989
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,8259,834
LavrasBrazil 15,9929,938
LencoisBrazil 15,4609,607
LinharesBrazil 15,4629,608
LondrinaBrazil 16,63110,335
MacapaBrazil 15,8929,876
MacauBrazil 14,7099,140
MaceioBrazil 14,7769,182
MachadoBrazil 16,0899,998
ManausBrazil 16,91410,510
MarabaBrazil 15,9969,940
MaringaBrazil 16,70910,383
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,29810,128
Monte AzulBrazil 15,6679,735
Monte SantoBrazil 15,1789,431
MonteiroBrazil 14,8589,233
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,8179,829
Morada NovaBrazil 14,8889,251
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,4039,572
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,7449,783
ObidosBrazil 16,42610,208
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,8739,242
ParacatuBrazil 16,14110,030
ParanaBrazil 16,13610,027
ParanaguaBrazil 16,34810,159
ParanaibaBrazil 16,62410,331
ParintinsBrazil 16,58310,305
ParnaibaBrazil 15,1499,414
Passo FundoBrazil 16,68810,370
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,12510,020
PaulistanaBrazil 15,2919,502
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,0309,340
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,5329,652
PeixeBrazil 16,19510,063
PetrolinaBrazil 15,2679,487
PicosBrazil 15,2879,499
PiraiBrazil 15,8869,872
PirenopolisBrazil 16,33710,152
PompeuBrazil 15,9749,926
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,09710,624
Porto De MozBrazil 16,10810,010
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,59410,312
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,61910,948
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,53410,275
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,15710,040
PosseBrazil 16,0249,957
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,9879,313
RecifeBrazil 14,6399,097
RemansoBrazil 15,4449,597
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,05211,218
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,8129,825
Rio NegroBrazil 16,47010,234
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,57710,301
SalvadorBrazil 15,1719,427
Santa MariaBrazil 16,77510,424
SantaremBrazil 16,38110,179
SantosBrazil 16,13410,026
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,29310,125
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,34010,154
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,9369,281
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,44810,221
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,93510,523
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,9989,942
Sao LuisBrazil 15,3769,555
Sao MateusBrazil 15,4299,588
São PauloBrazil 16,16510,045
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,25710,102
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,07911,235
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,2719,490
SerrinhaBrazil 15,1799,433
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,8989,879
SobralBrazil 15,0319,340
SoureBrazil 15,6989,755
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,7429,782
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,61310,324
SurubimBrazil 14,7159,144
TaguatingaBrazil 15,9859,933
TarauacaBrazil 18,19111,304
TauaBrazil 15,1359,405
TefeBrazil 17,33510,772
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,5909,688
TeresinaBrazil 15,3439,534
TiriosBrazil 16,19110,062
TorresBrazil 16,41010,197
TracuateuaBrazil 15,5619,670
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,68510,368
TriunfoBrazil 14,9689,301
TucuruiBrazil 15,9729,925
TuriacuBrazil 15,4449,597
UaupesBrazil 17,23810,712
UbatubaBrazil 16,0079,947
UberabaBrazil 16,28410,119
VassourasBrazil 15,8619,856
VicosaBrazil 15,7669,797
VitoriaBrazil 15,5019,632
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,4679,612
Ze DocaBrazil 15,5569,667
BurgasBulgaria 6,8964,286
LomBulgaria 7,2354,496
PlevenBulgaria 7,1274,429
PlovdivBulgaria 7,1224,426
SadovoBulgaria 7,1074,416
SandanskiBulgaria 7,2494,504
SofiaBulgaria 7,2314,494
VarnaBulgaria 6,8584,262
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,3846,453
BurundiBurundi 7,7434,812
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,216756
SiemreapCambodia 1,001622
BatouriCameroon 9,0175,603
DoualaCameroon 9,5205,916
GarouaCameroon 8,9525,563
MamfeCameroon 9,5075,908
MarouaCameroon 8,8235,483
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0005,593
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3555,813
YaoundeCameroon 9,3395,803
YokoCameroon 9,1895,710
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5427,172
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5497,177
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4815,892
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,1707,563
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,6845,396
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,3017,644
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,4477,735
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,4347,727
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5497,177
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,6996,649
Banff, AbCanada 11,6187,219
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,7047,895
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,6537,241
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,7987,331
Bissett, MbCanada 12,1477,548
Blue River, BcCanada 11,3907,078
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,7847,944
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7906,705
Brandon, MbCanada 12,1937,577
Broadview, SkCanada 12,0887,511
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,2676,380
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1246,912
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,5997,829
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,9236,787
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,0546,247
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,6797,258
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,0766,261
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3307,041
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,3246,415
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,2046,341
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,0326,855
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,6035,968
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1126,905
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8966,771
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,5507,178
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7177,281
Chapais, QcCanada 12,3287,661
Charlo, NbCanada 12,3827,694
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,4857,758
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,4807,755
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2907,016
Chatham, NbCanada 12,4657,746
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,8486,741
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,9147,404
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,7447,298
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,3277,039
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7456,056
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0056,217
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,4727,129
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,5097,773
Comox, BcCanada 11,3677,063
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,3606,438
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,7746,695
Coronation, AbCanada 11,6717,252
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7597,307
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,9147,404
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,0647,497
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0276,852
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,4226,477
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,0117,464
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2276,355
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,3967,703
Dryden, OnCanada 12,3177,654
Earlton, OnCanada 12,6257,845
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,4817,134
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,4517,115
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,4587,120
Edson, AbCanada 11,3597,059
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1026,899
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,9796,823
Estevan, SkCanada 12,1997,581
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8706,754
Eureka, NtCanada 9,0175,603
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,6397,232
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,0166,845
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,2246,974
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6636,626
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,7717,315
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4456,490
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8706,754
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9626,812
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9166,783
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,6057,833
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,6107,836
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7326,669
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,9437,422
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,5807,196
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4987,145
Golden, BcCanada 11,5567,181
Goose, NfCanada 11,6827,259
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,8097,960
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1256,913
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,6647,869
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,3327,663
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,9336,172
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,6627,868
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,6367,852
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,1018,141
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,6817,259
Harrow, OnCanada 13,2388,226
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6896,642
Hope, BcCanada 11,5497,177
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4485,871
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,3967,082
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,5225,917
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,7326,669
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,0805,642
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,5527,179
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,4747,130
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,4167,715
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,4167,716
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5867,199
Kenora, OnCanada 12,3017,644
Kingston, OnCanada 12,9598,053
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,2265,733
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,0346,235
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,3387,046
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,7697,935
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,5267,162
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,5777,815
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,0056,217
Langara, BcCanada 10,6186,598
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,0937,515
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,8607,370
London, OnCanada 13,1228,154
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,2276,355
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,4317,103
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4697,127
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,3166,410
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,7247,907
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,9957,454
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7936,086
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9786,822
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,8977,393
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4347,105
Moncton, NbCanada 12,5407,793
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,3557,678
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,7787,940
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,7887,947
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,0177,468
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,2037,583
Morden, MbCanada 12,3087,648
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,8998,015
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3787,071
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4587,120
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,0407,482
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,9047,398
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9666,193
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,6957,268
North Bay, OnCanada 12,7457,920
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,8287,971
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,8297,972
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0766,883
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,2906,394
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6217,222
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,7757,939
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,9748,062
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,1647,559
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4007,084
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,2317,601
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1716,942
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,2277,598
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,7177,281
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1006,897
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7366,671
Princeton, BcCanada 11,9967,454
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,5725,948
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,6087,835
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1826,948
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,5817,197
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,1697,562
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,0297,475
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,0307,476
Resolute, NtCanada 9,5725,948
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5417,172
Roberval, QcCanada 12,4347,727
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,6277,847
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,9647,434
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,6537,863
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7546,683
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,2626,377
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,4227,719
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7987,331
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,7427,918
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,6657,249
Scott, SkCanada 11,7207,283
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,1437,545
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,6627,868
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,7607,929
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,3615,817
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,3177,654
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,2957,640
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,2516,992
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8346,732
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,1167,529
Summerside, PeCanada 12,4837,757
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,9647,435
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,9607,432
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,4027,707
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,1506,307
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8046,714
Teslin, YtCanada 10,1756,323
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,7397,294
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8706,755
Thompson, MbCanada 11,5987,207
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,5117,775
Timmins, OnCanada 12,5087,773
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3807,072
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,0488,108
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,0448,105
Trenton, OnCanada 12,9808,066
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,9037,397
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,3817,693
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9996,835
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,5467,796
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4907,140
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,5097,152
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,5637,185
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5277,163
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5367,168
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,8677,374
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,0728,123
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3296,419
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,0386,238
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,9328,036
Windsor, OnCanada 13,2118,209
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,2437,608
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,9037,397
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,8157,963
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5686,567
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,9967,454
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,0276,852
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,0756,882
SalCape Verde 12,2967,641
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,5835,333
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,9374,932
AbecheChad 8,0284,989
FayaChad 8,0805,021
MoundouChad 8,6975,404
N’DjamenaChad 8,6865,398
AntofagastaChile 18,56811,538
AricaChile 18,62311,573
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,82210,454
ChicoChile 16,75410,411
ChillanChile 17,75211,031
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,78211,050
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,36811,414
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,89710,500
Curico-General FreireChile 17,85811,097
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,60611,562
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,22010,700
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,6619,732
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,27011,353
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,40510,816
ParronChile 17,88611,115
Puerto AysenChile 16,90510,505
Puerto MonttChile 17,32310,765
Punta ArenasChile 16,0709,986
QuinteroChile 18,03411,206
SantiagoChile 17,95311,156
SewellChile 17,88511,114
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,57010,918
ValdiviaChile 17,49210,870
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,46110,851
VallenarChile 18,26211,348
ValparaisoChile 18,01911,197
AltaiChina 3,2932,046
BeijingChina 3,0091,870
ChangchunChina 3,8612,399
ChangduChina 1,362846
ChangshaChina 1,9611,219
ChengduChina 1,514941
ChongqingChina 1,557968
DuianChina 1,9401,205
ErlianChina 3,1091,932
GanzhouChina 2,0531,276
GuangzhouChina 1,8281,136
HaikouChina 1,450901
HailarChina 3,9592,460
HamiChina 2,6721,660
HetanChina 2,5871,607
JiuquanChina 2,3271,446
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0001,864
KashiChina 3,0141,873
KunmingChina 933580
LanzhouChina 2,0451,271
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,311815
NanchangChina 2,2491,397
NanjingChina 2,6641,655
NanningChina 1,289801
PingbianChina 2,1811,355
QingdaoChina 3,0141,873
QiqiharChina 4,0252,501
RuoqiangChina 2,3751,476
ShanghaiChina 2,8551,774
ShantouChina 2,1531,338
ShenyangChina 3,6002,237
TaiyuanChina 2,6021,617
TaoyuanChina 2,6371,639
TengchongChina 720447
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,8861,793
Xi’AnChina 2,1081,310
XichangChina 1,161721
YanjiChina 4,0802,536
YichangChina 1,9861,234
YinchuanChina 2,3691,472
YiningChina 3,1201,939
ZhengzhouChina 2,4411,517
ZhijiangChina 1,6491,025
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,72811,017
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,65310,970
AraucaColombia 16,80310,442
BarranquillaColombia 16,56510,294
Benito SalasColombia 17,42010,825
BogotáColombia 17,19510,685
Camilo DazaColombia 16,79510,436
El CaranoColombia 17,17310,672
Las GaviotasColombia 17,06310,603
MatecanaColombia 17,24110,714
PeralesColombia 17,26110,726
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,71910,389
Rafael NunezColombia 16,63310,336
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,50710,258
Simon BolivarColombia 16,52210,267
VanguardiaColombia 17,22810,706
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,80911,067
YariguiesColombia 16,94010,527
MoroniComoros 6,7544,197
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,80110,440
LimonCosta Rica 16,80310,442
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,80010,440
San JoseCosta Rica 16,80710,444
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8964,907
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6624,761
SibenikCroatia 7,8234,862
SplitCroatia 7,7844,837
ZagrebCroatia 7,7884,839
CamagueyCuba 15,4919,626
CasablancaCuba 15,3349,529
HavanaCuba 15,3549,541
WillemstadCuraçao 16,20510,070
FamagustaCyprus 6,3483,944
LarnacaCyprus 6,3773,963
LimassolCyprus 6,4313,996
NicosiaCyprus 6,4073,981
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6954,782
ChebCzech Republic 7,9914,966
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5874,715
PragueCzech Republic 7,8594,883
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8594,884
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5045,285
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2275,734
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2885,150
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4745,266
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9054,912
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7424,811
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1665,074
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1735,079
MarstalDenmark 8,0434,998
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9414,935
OdenseDenmark 8,0394,995
RandersDenmark 8,0475,001
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7684,827
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1225,047
TønderDenmark 8,1465,062
TylstrupDenmark 8,0424,998
TystofteDenmark 7,9854,962
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9824,960
VestervigDenmark 8,1475,062
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,7583,578
Melville HallDominica 15,4779,618
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,5069,636
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,5079,636
AzuaDominican Republic 15,6289,712
BaniDominican Republic 15,6369,716
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,6709,738
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,5609,669
CabreraDominican Republic 15,4779,618
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,5839,683
CotuiDominican Republic 15,5419,657
DajabonDominican Republic 15,5429,658
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,6669,735
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,6299,712
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,5379,655
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,4939,627
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,5469,660
HigueyDominican Republic 15,5409,657
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,6349,715
ImbertDominican Republic 15,4919,626
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,5589,668
JimaniDominican Republic 15,6819,744
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,5739,677
La VegaDominican Republic 15,5459,660
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,5959,691
LuperonDominican Republic 15,4889,625
MichesDominican Republic 15,5159,641
MocaDominican Republic 15,5269,648
MoncionDominican Republic 15,5439,659
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,5109,638
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,5619,670
NaguaDominican Republic 15,5039,634
NeybaDominican Republic 15,6529,726
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,7099,762
PimentelDominican Republic 15,5349,653
PoloDominican Republic 15,6899,749
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,4899,625
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,6269,710
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,4849,622
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,5279,649
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,5849,684
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,5209,644
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,5239,646
SamanaDominican Republic 15,5029,633
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,6029,695
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,5489,662
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,6159,703
San JuanDominican Republic 15,6109,701
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,5579,667
SanchezDominican Republic 15,5129,640
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,5259,648
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,5449,659
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,6039,696
TamayoDominican Republic 15,6539,727
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,5889,687
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,5269,648
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,5209,644
YamasaDominican Republic 15,5739,677
YasicaDominican Republic 15,5039,634
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,21710,699
CanarEcuador 18,12811,265
GuayaquilEcuador 18,11011,254
IzobambaEcuador 17,88211,112
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,86011,099
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,29511,369
MilagroEcuador 18,09811,247
OtavaloEcuador 17,81011,067
PichilingueEcuador 17,98511,176
PortoviejoEcuador 17,99911,185
PuyoEcuador 17,98611,177
QuitoEcuador 17,85911,098
RumipambaEcuador 17,95311,156
San GabrielEcuador 17,75711,034
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,7434,190
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,5164,049
AswanEgypt 6,5584,075
AsyutEgypt 6,6914,158
BahariyaEgypt 6,8794,274
Beni SuefEgypt 6,6564,136
CairoEgypt 6,6144,110
DabaaEgypt 6,8874,280
DakhlaEgypt 6,9164,298
El ArishEgypt 6,3753,961
El TorEgypt 6,4183,989
FarafraEgypt 6,9874,342
HelwanEgypt 6,6234,116
HurguadaEgypt 6,4243,992
IsmailiaEgypt 6,5304,058
KhargaEgypt 6,7614,201
KosseirEgypt 6,3833,966
LuxorEgypt 6,5434,066
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,9994,349
MinyaEgypt 6,7044,166
Port-SaidEgypt 6,5254,055
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,2963,912
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,3483,945
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,4944,036
SalloumEgypt 7,1884,467
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,1954,471
SohagEgypt 6,6304,120
St. KatrineEgypt 6,3733,960
TahrirEgypt 6,6774,149
TantaEgypt 6,6474,130
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,33710,152
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,33710,152
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,30710,134
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,33410,150
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6315,985
AsmaraEritrea 6,1043,793
AssabEritrea 5,7623,580
MassawaEritrea 6,0403,753
TallinEstonia 7,1834,464
TartuEstonia 7,0634,389
VilsandiEstonia 7,3354,558
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,2953,911
GonderEthiopia 6,3323,935
NegeleEthiopia 6,3393,939
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,7379,779
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8245,483
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8665,509
Laucala BayFiji 9,8526,122
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,7386,051
NandiFiji 9,7386,051
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2276,355
HelsinkiFinland 7,1914,469
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1744,458
JoensuuFinland 6,9704,331
JokioinenFinland 7,2594,511
JyvskylFinland 7,1654,452
KajaaniFinland 7,1004,412
KuopioFinland 7,0734,395
KuusamoFinland 7,0704,394
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0114,357
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4514,630
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3244,551
OuluFinland 7,2224,488
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2134,482
TampereFinland 7,2524,506
TurkuFinland 7,3234,551
VaasaFinland 7,3714,580
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4305,238
BiarritzFrance 9,1935,713
BordeauxFrance 9,0815,643
BrestFrance 9,2145,726
CaenFrance 8,9145,539
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8355,490
DijonFrance 8,5775,330
GourdonFrance 8,9285,548
GrenobleFrance 8,5855,335
Le MansFrance 8,9105,537
LilleFrance 8,6265,361
LyonFrance 8,6305,363
MarseilleFrance 8,6735,390
MontpellierFrance 8,7665,447
NancyFrance 8,4585,256
NantesFrance 9,0665,634
NiceFrance 8,5125,289
ParisFrance 8,7315,425
PerpignanFrance 8,8775,517
StrasbourgFrance 8,3605,195
ToulonFrance 8,6285,361
ToulouseFrance 8,9655,571
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,7009,756
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,9279,897
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,7019,757
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,7159,766
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,7969,816
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,9748,684
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,8297,972
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,8287,972
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,9868,691
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,6839,124
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,4788,375
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,2158,212
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,6094,107
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,0214,984
BitamGabon 9,4055,844
CocobeachGabon 9,6425,992
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3215,792
LambarnGabon 9,6375,989
LastourvilleGabon 9,3815,829
LibrevilleGabon 9,6816,016
MakokouGabon 9,3145,788
MayumbaGabon 9,6926,023
MitzicGabon 9,4465,870
MkamboGabon 9,1865,708
MoandaGabon 9,3445,806
MouilaGabon 9,5975,964
Port-GentilGabon 9,7936,085
TchibanGabon 9,6335,986
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,90511,127
BanjulGambia 11,8487,362
SukhumiGeorgia 5,7983,603
TbilisiGeorgia 5,4553,390
BerlinGermany 7,8944,906
BrockenGermany 8,0865,025
CologneGermany 8,3515,190
DresdenGermany 7,8804,896
ErfurtGermany 8,0765,018
EssenGermany 8,3415,183
FichtelbergGermany 7,9464,938
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2535,129
GeisenheimGermany 8,3055,161
GorlitzGermany 7,7974,845
HamburgGermany 8,0965,031
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,0965,031
HannoverGermany 8,1375,057
HelgolandGermany 8,2225,109
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1305,052
KarlsruheGermany 8,2955,155
KasselGermany 8,1755,080
KonstanzGermany 8,2665,137
LeipzigGermany 7,9704,953
LindenbergGermany 7,8424,873
MagdeburgGermany 8,0154,981
MunichGermany 8,0615,009
MünsterGermany 8,2855,149
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8984,908
NurembergGermany 8,0925,029
NurnbergGermany 8,0955,030
PotsdamGermany 7,9114,916
RostockGermany 7,9524,942
SchleswigGermany 8,1095,039
StuttgartGermany 8,2445,123
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,4015,221
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1395,057
AccraGhana 10,4996,524
KumasiGhana 10,6076,591
TamaleGhana 10,4316,482
GibraltarGibraltar 9,7866,081
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,0324,369
AthensGreece 7,2434,501
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,2434,501
ChiosGreece 7,0264,366
CorfuGreece 7,5504,692
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,4104,604
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,1394,437
IoanninaGreece 7,4734,644
KalamataGreece 7,4014,599
KerkiraGreece 7,5504,692
Kythira IslandGreece 7,3234,550
LamiaGreece 7,3434,563
LarissaGreece 7,3374,559
LemnosGreece 7,1094,418
LimnosGreece 7,0954,409
MethoniGreece 7,4324,619
MilosGreece 7,1904,468
MitiliniGreece 6,9834,339
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,9874,342
NaxosGreece 7,1044,414
PatrasGreece 7,4114,606
RhodesGreece 6,8694,269
SamosGreece 6,9644,327
Skiros IslandGreece 7,1664,453
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,2344,495
ThessalonikiGreece 7,2824,525
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,3624,575
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4924,656
AasiaatGreenland 9,9656,193
AmmassalikGreenland 9,8586,126
AputiteqGreenland 9,5225,917
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,5715,326
FrederikshbGreenland 10,5326,545
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,1556,310
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,8816,140
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,0155,602
JakobshavnGreenland 9,8826,140
JulianehbGreenland 10,5466,553
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,0876,268
Kap TobinGreenland 9,0205,605
NanortalikGreenland 10,5726,570
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,4856,516
NordGreenland 8,2895,151
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,3816,451
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,3555,813
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,5116,531
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,0846,266
UpernavikGreenland 9,6185,977
UummannaqGreenland 9,7616,066
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,4219,583
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,4239,584
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,20910,072
BokeGuinea 11,7877,324
ConakryGuinea 11,7267,287
FaranahGuinea 11,4167,094
KankanGuinea 11,2546,993
KindiaGuinea 11,6297,227
KissidougouGuinea 11,3747,068
LabeGuinea 11,5187,157
MacentaGuinea 11,3517,053
MamouGuinea 11,5377,169
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2586,996
SiguiriGuinea 11,1976,958
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,8227,346
GeorgetownGuyana 16,0269,959
TimehriGuyana 16,0579,978
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,6919,751
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,1146,906
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7676,691
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,9306,792
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6056,590
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6665,385
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,9236,788
CatacamasHonduras 16,24610,095
CholutecaHonduras 16,40910,197
La CeibaHonduras 16,14510,033
La MesaHonduras 16,16410,044
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,22010,079
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,22410,082
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,32710,146
TelaHonduras 16,14010,030
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8801,168
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8801,168
BudapestHungary 7,5404,685
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5274,677
DebrecenHungary 7,3454,564
KeszthelyHungary 7,6804,773
MiskolcHungary 7,4074,603
PecsHungary 7,6124,730
SzegedHungary 7,4664,640
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7204,797
AkureyriIceland 9,1545,688
DalatangiIceland 8,9925,588
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,1085,660
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,2585,753
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,0295,610
ReykhólarIceland 9,3295,797
ReykjavíkIceland 9,3975,840
StykkisholmurIceland 9,3725,824
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,3745,825
AgraIndia 2,0941,301
AhmedabadIndia 2,5141,562
AkolaIndia 2,0411,269
AllahabadIndia 1,6801,044
AmritsarIndia 2,5831,605
BangaloreIndia 2,1231,319
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,3421,455
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,124698
BikanerIndia 2,5641,593
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,8601,156
CherrapunjiIndia 856532
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 856532
DaltonganjIndia 1,403872
DarbhangaIndia 1,351839
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 964599
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 964599
DumkaIndia 1,123698
DwarkaIndia 2,8711,784
GoaIndia 2,4341,513
GuwahatiIndia 943586
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,9081,186
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,1871,359
JagdalpurIndia 1,517943
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 936582
KotaIndia 2,2321,387
KozhikodeIndia 2,3761,477
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,5221,567
LudhianaIndia 2,4541,525
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,4051,495
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,0661,284
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,4861,545
MusulipatnamIndia 1,6511,026
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,8351,140
New DelhiIndia 2,2321,387
PambanIndia 2,1441,332
PuneIndia 2,3811,479
SagarIndia 1,9131,189
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7241,693
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,4031,493
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,4031,493
VeravalIndia 2,7351,699
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,396868
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,2852,663
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,1661,967
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,0131,873
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,3922,729
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,6472,266
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,6572,894
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,7241,071
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,6963,539
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,2481,397
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,5311,573
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,3723,338
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,8182,373
AbadanIran 4,9983,106
ArakIran 4,8943,041
BabolsarIran 4,6912,915
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1862,602
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,9863,098
Bandar LengehIran 4,3362,694
BirjandIran 4,0112,493
BushehrIran 4,7422,947
ChahbaharIran 3,7492,330
DezfulIran 4,9983,106
EsfahanIran 4,6942,917
IranshahrIran 3,7602,336
KermanIran 4,1642,588
KermanshahIran 5,1383,193
Khoram AbadIran 5,0233,121
MashhadIran 4,0762,533
OroomiehIran 5,3723,338
RamsarIran 4,8683,025
RashtIran 4,9683,087
SemnanIran 4,5962,856
ShahroudIran 4,4832,786
ShirazIran 4,5742,842
TabrizIran 5,2723,276
TeheranIran 4,7852,973
YazdIran 4,4442,762
ZahedanIran 3,7782,348
ZanjanIran 5,0543,141
BaghdadIraq 5,3963,353
BasraIraq 5,0443,134
BelmulletIreland 9,3305,798
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,2525,749
ClaremorrisIreland 9,2915,774
ClonesIreland 9,1635,694
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,2395,741
CorkIreland 9,3405,804
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,3435,806
DublinIreland 9,1365,677
KilkennyIreland 9,2365,739
Malin HeadIreland 9,1225,669
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,1865,708
ShannonIreland 9,3325,799
ValentiaIreland 9,4495,872
EilatIsrael 6,2793,902
HaifaIsrael 6,2563,887
JerusalemIsrael 6,2393,877
Tel AvivIsrael 6,2693,895
AlbengaItaly 8,4305,239
AlgheroItaly 8,5035,284
AmendolaItaly 7,8734,893
AnconaItaly 8,0154,981
ArezzoItaly 8,1515,065
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7934,843
BergamoItaly 8,2715,140
BolognaItaly 8,1725,078
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1325,053
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8924,904
BrindisiItaly 7,7014,786
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4755,266
CameriItaly 8,3535,191
CampobassoItaly 7,9604,946
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4035,222
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4415,245
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5125,290
Cape MeleItaly 8,4295,238
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9364,931
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0034,973
CerviaItaly 8,1005,034
CiampinoItaly 8,1255,049
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2265,112
Cisa PassItaly 8,2805,145
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1815,084
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0695,014
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0134,979
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8014,848
DecimomannuItaly 8,4805,270
DobbiacoItaly 8,0595,008
FalconaraItaly 8,0274,988
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1945,092
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8884,902
FonniItaly 8,4375,243
FrontoneItaly 8,0795,021
FrosinoneItaly 8,0705,014
GelaItaly 8,0845,024
GenoaItaly 8,3665,199
GhediItaly 8,2325,116
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7854,838
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0174,982
GrossetoItaly 8,2285,113
GrottaglieItaly 7,7504,816
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3985,218
GuidoniaItaly 8,1095,039
IstranaItaly 8,0875,025
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2615,133
LatinaItaly 8,1035,036
LatronicoItaly 7,8734,892
LecceItaly 7,6924,780
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2825,146
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,7944,843
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9474,938
MilanItaly 8,3085,163
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3465,187
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2275,112
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0024,973
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3965,217
PadovaItaly 8,1095,039
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1605,070
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1415,059
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1585,069
PantelleriaItaly 8,2865,149
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2435,122
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4325,240
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1055,036
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9824,960
PiacenzaItaly 8,2865,149
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2615,133
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0965,031
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1125,041
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8814,897
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1395,058
PrizziItaly 8,1395,058
RadicofaniItaly 8,1685,076
Resia PassItaly 8,1855,086
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0795,020
RivoltoItaly 8,0104,977
Rolle PassItaly 8,1005,033
RomeItaly 8,1295,051
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1535,066
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9804,959
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4645,260
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8514,879
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6814,773
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2845,148
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,4785,268
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8544,880
SigonellaItaly 8,0174,982
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,7634,824
TarvisioItaly 7,9604,946
TermoliItaly 7,9244,924
TorinoItaly 8,4365,242
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4385,244
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2165,105
TrevicoItaly 7,9214,923
TrevisoItaly 8,0825,022
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9614,947
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4415,245
UdineItaly 7,9944,968
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1405,058
VeniceItaly 8,0725,016
VeronaItaly 8,1875,088
VicenzaItaly 8,1335,054